<33Jaclyn<33 (crazyjac143) wrote in layouts_premade,
<33Jaclyn<33
crazyjac143
layouts_premade

Image hosted by TinyPic.com
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 214 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
I'm already a memeber....will I be cut?
no sweetie.. its just now u have to be logged in to get the entrys.
i saved u
can i be added plz?
yupps<3
can I stIll be added
si
add me?
added <3
add me?
uh huh
i love your layouts.
add me?
aww thanks love
sure thanng
add me!!
addedd yaaa
add me please! I love the layouts on here!
aww thanks sweetie,ur added
add me please!!
i added u, hott icon
adddd meeee
alrighttty
Id really liek to join im hopless wen it comesto this layout thing
awww added u sweets
add me please
yup ur added love

Re: hey

xxfelishaxx

11 years ago

add me please?
added hunni
hey i'm gonna join. i'd love to be added :)
ok<3
add me?
addedddd<333
yess....finally a place where it's not all cOnFuSiNg to find premade layouts and such!!!!!!! .....ummm can you add me? b/c i'm totally new to the whole "livejournal" thing and i need some serious helP!! thanx!
yeaaa for sure, i was the same way when i first joined too<3
loves ya
friend me pwease
friended
add me
i added yaaa
add me please?
added,sweets
pick me! pick me!
picked haha
I'd really like to see what's inside :) please
haha
i love your layouts!!!

add me please <3
aww thanks
ur added
i love your layouts and want 2 see more!
i love these layouts! please add me!

crazyjac143

11 years ago

add meee
addedd love
add please:D
kthx<3
added
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →